Casa Marys En El Tesoro De La Barra Villa Punta del Este

( ex. Cabana Comoda En El Tesoro De La Barra )
Punta del Este
Holiday home Casa Marys En El Tesoro De La Barra

Casa Marys En El Tesoro De La Barra Villa Punta del Este

Serafin J. Garcia Geraldine'S, Punta del Este, Uruguay Show map
Situated approximately 5 km from the Jaguel, Casa Marys En El Tesoro De La Barra Villa Punta del Este provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area.
The property is about 10 minutes' drive from the Playa Los Cangrejos and a stone's throw from the El Tesoro. Nestled within a 6-km distance of the Ralli Museum, this Punta del Este villa is also 900 metres from such cultural places as Leonel Viera Bridge.
The Punta del Este accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
Guests staying at this property can make use of the self-catering amenities available, including a refrigerator and an oven. Casa Marys En El Tesoro De La Barra Villa is just moments from restaurant Al Forno. Casa Marys En El Tesoro De La Barra Villa is around 10 minutes by car from Punta del Este Bus Terminal train station, which makes tourist attractions in Punta del Este easily accessible.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta del Este
Airports
  • Capitan de Corbeta Carlos A. Curbelo International - 27 km
Train stations
  • Punta del Este Bus Terminal Station - 9 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Room Amenities

  • Patio
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 07:00 until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Su 2 Aug
Mo 3 Aug
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta del Este